Grössentabelle

Damen

Größe S M LXL
ca. Konfektionsgröße32-3436-3840-42
Köpergröße [cm]168170172
Oberweite [cm]8796105
Taillenweite [cm] 707988
Hüftweite [cm]8998107
Halsweite [cm]323436
Oberarmweite [cm]283032
Schulterbreite [cm]12,51313,5
Seitenlänge [cm]106107108
Sitzhöhe Taille [cm]2626,527
Oberschenkelweite [cm] 515559
Knieweite [cm]37,538,539,5
Wadenweite [cm]373839
Knöchelweite [cm]232425

Herren

Größe SMLXLXXL
ca. Konfektionsgröße44-4648-5052-5456-5860-62
Körpergröße [cm]178180182184194
Oberweite [cm]9098106114130
Taillenweite [cm]829098106122
Hüftweite [cm]96104112120128
Halsweite [cm] 37-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Oberarmweite [cm]2931,53436,542
Schulterbreite [cm]1515,51616,517,5
Seitenlänge [cm]112113114115117
Sitzhöhe Taille [cm]2526272829
Oberschenkelweite [cm]5660646872
Knieweite [cm]3738404244
Wadenweite [cm] 3839404142
Knöchelweite [cm]25,52626,52728
Bundweite [cm] 76829098108